Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐๏ธ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Hall At Nare Bale Baba Sthan ๐ซ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, On Behalf Of The Jankarya Department, State Govt. And Ut, Is Seeking Bids For The Construction Of A Hall At Nare Bale Baba Sthan, Located In Purani Chhawani, Ward No. 64, Zone No. 23, File No. 442/23 X3/3. ๐ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 5:30 Pm ๐ธ Tender Fee: Inr 2295 ๐ธ Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 5569 This Project Is Part Of The Third Call Under The Parshad Nidhi Scheme. Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Construction, Hall, Nare Bale Baba Sthan, Purani Chhawani, Jankarya Department, Government Tender, Bid, Emd, Tender Fee| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Hall At Nare Bale Baba Sthan Purani Chhawani Ward No.64 Zone No.23.File No.442/23 X3/3. 3rd Call
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of Hall At Nare Bale Baba Sthan Purani Chhawani Ward No.64 Zone No.23.File No.442/23 X3/3. 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_307493_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/442/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 5569 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=415501 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of hall at nare bale baba sthan purani chhawani ward no.64 zone no.23.file no.442/23x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of hall at nare bale baba sthan purani chhawani ward no.64 zone no.23.file no.442/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of hall at paati baba sthan purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 128/24x3/3
Construction of hall at paati baba sthan purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 128/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at santosh house to vijay singh house tak purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 980/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at santosh house to vijay singh house tak purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 980/23x3/6
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of brick boundary wall work at jatav mohalla purani chhawani ward no. 64 file no. 101/23x3/3, 2nd call
Construction of brick boundary wall work at jatav mohalla purani chhawani ward no. 64 file no. 101/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of inter locking paver block flooring at kabristan purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64. file no.677/23x3/6.
Construction of inter locking paver block flooring at kabristan purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64. file no.677/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayak bhavan sundar lal jatav mohalla purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 269/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayak bhavan sundar lal jatav mohalla purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 269/25x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at hardol baba purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 135/24x3/3
Construction of community hall work at hardol baba purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 135/24x3/3
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3. 2nd call
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance of shamshan ghat work at bal dev ka pura purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 43/23x3/3
Maintenance of shamshan ghat work at bal dev ka pura purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 43/23x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type