Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Brick Boundary Wall Work At Jatav Mohalla Purani Chhawani Ward No. 64 File No. 101/23 X3/3, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Brick Boundary Wall Work At Jatav Mohalla Purani Chhawani Ward No. 64 File No. 101/23 X3/3, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_278641_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/101/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 2689 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of brick boundary wall work at gauri shankar mandir parisar purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64.file no.284/23x3/3.
Construction of brick boundary wall work at gauri shankar mandir parisar purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64.file no.284/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of brick boundary wall work at gauri shankar mandir parisar purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64.file no.284/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Construction of brick boundary wall work at gauri shankar mandir parisar purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64.file no.284/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of samudayik bhawan at mohre mohalla near of school purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64. file no.299/23x3/3.
Construction of samudayik bhawan at mohre mohalla near of school purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64. file no.299/23x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayak bhavan sundar lal jatav mohalla purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 269/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayak bhavan sundar lal jatav mohalla purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 269/25x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of nala at village purani chhawani kushwah mohalla and jatav mohalla near bijasen temple zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 135/25x3/6.2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of nala at village purani chhawani kushwah mohalla and jatav mohalla near bijasen temple zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 135/25x3/6.2nd call
Read moreConstruction of inter locking paver block flooring at kabristan purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64. file no.677/23x3/6.
Construction of inter locking paver block flooring at kabristan purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64. file no.677/23x3/6.
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and concrete road work at (epes) govt. h.s.s. purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no 23. file no. 207/23x3/3, 2nd call
Construction of boundary wall and concrete road work at (epes) govt. h.s.s. purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no 23. file no. 207/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of rcc box culvert at near saint jhons school ckolhudanda purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64.file no.300/23x3/3.
Construction of rcc box culvert at near saint jhons school ckolhudanda purani chhawani zone 23 ward 64.file no.300/23x3/3.
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3. 2nd call
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type