Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Santosh House To Vijay Singh House Tak Purani Chhawani Ward No. 64 Zone No. 23 File No. 980/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Santosh House To Vijay Singh House Tak Purani Chhawani Ward No. 64 Zone No. 23 File No. 980/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_311620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/980/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of hall at nare bale baba sthan purani chhawani ward no.64 zone no.23.file no.442/23x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of hall at nare bale baba sthan purani chhawani ward no.64 zone no.23.file no.442/23x3/3.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of hall at nare bale baba sthan purani chhawani ward no.64 zone no.23.file no.442/23x3/3. 3rd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of hall at nare bale baba sthan purani chhawani ward no.64 zone no.23.file no.442/23x3/3. 3rd call
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayak bhavan sundar lal jatav mohalla purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 269/25x3/3.
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayak bhavan sundar lal jatav mohalla purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no.64, file no. 269/25x3/3.
Read more(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3. 2nd call
(vishesh nidhi) construction of shamshan ghat work at purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 472/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at banti batham ki mata mandir par gram purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no. 64. file no.133/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at banti batham ki mata mandir par gram purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no. 64. file no.133/24x3/3
Read more(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of cc road work at village purani chhawani chandresh tyagi to ballu member ward 64 zone 23. file no.939/23x3/6.
(adhyaksh nidhi) construction of cc road work at village purani chhawani chandresh tyagi to ballu member ward 64 zone 23. file no.939/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of nala at village purani chhawani kushwah mohalla and jatav mohalla near bijasen temple zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 135/25x3/6.2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of nala at village purani chhawani kushwah mohalla and jatav mohalla near bijasen temple zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 135/25x3/6.2nd call
Read more(s.d.m.f. nidhi) construction of r.c.c. nala work at hanuman ji mandir to highway at graam baraua purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 617/23x3/6
(s.d.m.f. nidhi) construction of r.c.c. nala work at hanuman ji mandir to highway at graam baraua purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 617/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of brick boundary wall work at jatav mohalla purani chhawani ward no. 64 file no. 101/23x3/3, 2nd call
Construction of brick boundary wall work at jatav mohalla purani chhawani ward no. 64 file no. 101/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type