Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Badly Damaged Cd Work On Badnore Bhadsi Road Km 3/0
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Badly Damaged Cd Work On Badnore Bhadsi Road Km 3/0
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_349873_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT06 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 26520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Dn. Asind |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd work on banswara mahidam km. 3/0.
Reconstruction of damaged cd work on banswara mahidam km. 3/0.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd work on a/r jhupel km. 2/0.
Reconstruction of damaged cd work on a/r jhupel km. 2/0.
Read morereconstruction of damaged cd work on rampura to bhatiyani in km 0/500
reconstruction of damaged cd work on rampura to bhatiyani in km 0/500
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd pipe culvert on a/r badgaon km. 0/900
Reconstruction of damaged cd pipe culvert on a/r badgaon km. 0/900
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on dhavdavalai road ch. 0/500
Reconstruction of damaged cd on dhavdavalai road ch. 0/500
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on dhavdavalai road ch. 0/100
Reconstruction of damaged cd on dhavdavalai road ch. 0/100
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd work on gorana sadak ka bariya km 3/800
Reconstruction of damaged cd work on gorana sadak ka bariya km 3/800
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on dungarpur ganeshpur aspur road km. 46/0 to 46/200
Reconstruction of damaged cd on dungarpur ganeshpur aspur road km. 46/0 to 46/200
Read moreof your Industry type