Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Cd Pipe Culvert On A/R Badgaon Km. 0/900
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Cd Pipe Culvert On A/R Badgaon Km. 0/900
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_344978_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 01/2023-24 EE PWD DN BANSWARA |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8640 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PWD DN BANSWARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of damaged cd on a/r bokadsel ch. 0/650
Reconstruction of damaged cd on a/r bokadsel ch. 0/650
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd work on a/r jhupel km. 2/0.
Reconstruction of damaged cd work on a/r jhupel km. 2/0.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on a/r gada siyaliya road ch. 0/800
Reconstruction of damaged cd on a/r gada siyaliya road ch. 0/800
Read moreRepair of damaged cd work on a/r ratanpura in km. 0/900. (vr-997)
Repair of damaged cd work on a/r ratanpura in km. 0/900. (vr-997)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd work on deoli road to bhatiyani (pipe culvert)
Reconstruction of damaged cd work on deoli road to bhatiyani (pipe culvert)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd work on sanod to tilana road (pipe culvert)
Reconstruction of damaged cd work on sanod to tilana road (pipe culvert)
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd structure on a/r katarapada to noliyawara
Reconstruction of damaged cd structure on a/r katarapada to noliyawara
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on a/r navapadar ch. 1/800
Reconstruction of damaged cd on a/r navapadar ch. 1/800
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 25 reconstruction of damaged pipe culvert in a a saidu muhammed road reconstruction of damaged pipe culvert for pring the waterlogging in a a saidu muhammed road ch 0 030 general civil work
This work is proposed to reconstruct the existing pipe culvert into concrete culvert items included in the estimate are removing the existing hume pipe dr flooring pcc in 1 3 6 rcc m20 for culvert structure and wing walls hysd steel reinforcements
Read moreReconstruction of damaged cd on a/r thakarda road ch. 2/500
Reconstruction of damaged cd on a/r thakarda road ch. 2/500
Read moreof your Industry type