Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Reconstruction Of Damaged Cd On Dungarpur Ganeshpur Aspur Road Km. 46/0 To 46/200
Description
Reconstruction Of Damaged Cd On Dungarpur Ganeshpur Aspur Road Km. 46/0 To 46/200
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_CEPWD_343446_17
Reference
Number
NIT17/2023-2024 EE PWD Dn Sagwara
Tender Fee 500
EMD 20680
Tender Value -
Place SAGWARA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date June 15, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1172 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.