Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalappadan Bappuhaji Road Completion Ward 34 Pro No 698 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalappadan Bappuhaji Road
Completion Ward 34 Pro No 698 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622380_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/15/AE/MLPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalappadan bappuhaji road completion ward 34-pro no 698-general civil work
Annual plan-kalappadan bappuhaji road completion ward 34-pro no 698-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 completion of vadakkekkara anganvadi pro 240 general civil work
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24&#x0d completion of vadakkekkara anganvadi &#x0d pro 240 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiady gp- completion work of mcf-pro no142/2023-24- general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya gp- pro no 134/2023-24 - mannanthara road completion - general civil work
Annual plan-thirunnavaya gp- pro no 134/2023-24 - mannanthara road completion - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-77/2023-24 moochikund v bappuhaji road concrete-ward 04-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-77/2023-24 moochikund v bappuhaji road concrete-ward 04-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 252/23-24 chatheri tp bappuhaji road improvement ward 07-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 252/23-24 chatheri tp bappuhaji road improvement ward 07-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-pro no 612/2023-24-completion works of chathanad cremetorium-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-pro no 612/2023-24-completion&#x0d works of chathanad cremetorium-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur bp 2025-26 pro. 38 kodathukundu road completion completion of kodathumkundu road kadavallur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur bp 2025-26 pro. 38 kodathukundu road completion completion of kodathumkundu road kadavallur gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-mattathur gp kodali school yard tile laying completion-pro no 477/26-general civil work
Kodali school yard tile laying completion
Read moreAnnual plan mattathur gp kodali school yard tile laying completion pro no 477/26 general civil work
P kodali school yard tile laying completion
Read moreof your Industry type