Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chowannur Bp 2025 26 Pro. 38 Kodathukundu Road Completion Completion Of Kodathumkundu Road Kadavallur Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chowannur Bp 2025 26 Pro. 38 Kodathukundu Road Completion Completion Of Kodathumkundu Road Kadavallur Gp General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789277_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/AE/CHNRBP/95/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 12225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHOWANNUR BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1323898 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023 - 2024 chowannur bp renovation of kodathumkundu road in kadavallur gp-project 190
Concrete road after surface dressing
Read moreAnnual plan vadakkumuri ward 2 dws completion in kadavallur gp s0124 25 chowannur bp
Bore well motor electrification
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/31020- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kadavallur gp - completion work of kadavallur gov higher secondary school building chowannur bp (pro.no.s0137/24)-in chowannur bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kadavallur gp - completion work of kadavallur gov higher secondary school building chowannur bp (pro.no.s0137/24)-in chowannur bp-general civil work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/31020-annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kadavallur gp - completion work of kadavallur gov higher secondary school building chowannur bp (pro.no.s0137/24)-in chowannur bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kadavallur gp - completion work of kadavallur gov higher secondary school building chowannur bp (pro.no.s0137/24)-in chowannur bp-general civil work
Read moreVattamavu ward 4 dws completion in kadavallur panchayath s0151 25 chowannur bp
Electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 chowannur bp chakulam road formation in kadavallur gp-project number 52
Rubble side protection and concrete road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 2024 chowannur bp completion of dwss in vattamavu ward - 4 in kadavallur gp-project number 73
Bore well, pipe line
Read moreAnnual plan chowannur bp 2024-25 kallumppuram thazhathangadi dwss kadavallur gp project number 195
Bore well, motorshed, pipe line
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 chowannur bp renovation of vattamavu community hall kadavallur gp project number 194
Tile work, roof sheeting
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur gp - manchery road drain completion-ward 1 - pro. no. 247/25- general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur gp - manchery road drain completion-ward 1 - pro. no. 247/25- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type