Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vadakkumuri Ward 2 Dws Completion In Kadavallur Gp S0124 25 Chowannur Bp
|
| Description |
Bore Well Motor Electrification
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_742220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/CHNR/04/ELE/124/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3725 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chowannur BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1194793 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vattamavu ward 4 dws completion in kadavallur panchayath s0151 25 chowannur bp
Electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur bp 2025-26 pro. 38 kodathukundu road completion completion of kodathumkundu road kadavallur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-chowannur bp 2025-26 pro. 38 kodathukundu road completion completion of kodathumkundu road kadavallur gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 2024 chowannur bp completion of dwss in vattamavu ward - 4 in kadavallur gp-project number 73
Bore well, pipe line
Read moreAnnual plan chowannur bp 2024-25 kallumppuram thazhathangadi dwss kadavallur gp project number 195
Bore well, motorshed, pipe line
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/31020- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kadavallur gp - completion work of kadavallur gov higher secondary school building chowannur bp (pro.no.s0137/24)-in chowannur bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kadavallur gp - completion work of kadavallur gov higher secondary school building chowannur bp (pro.no.s0137/24)-in chowannur bp-general civil work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/31020-annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kadavallur gp - completion work of kadavallur gov higher secondary school building chowannur bp (pro.no.s0137/24)-in chowannur bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 kadavallur gp - completion work of kadavallur gov higher secondary school building chowannur bp (pro.no.s0137/24)-in chowannur bp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 chowannur bp renovation of vattamavu community hall kadavallur gp project number 194
Tile work, roof sheeting
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 2024 chowannur bp renovation of kodathumkundu road in kadavallur gp-project 190
Concrete road after surface dressing
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 chowannur bp chakulam road formation in kadavallur gp-project number 52
Rubble side protection and concrete road
Read moreof your Industry type