Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Sreekrishnapuram Gp 23 24 Completion Of Vadakkekkara Anganvadi Pro 240 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Sreekrishnapuram Gp 23 24&Amp#X0d
Completion Of Vadakkekkara Anganvadi &Amp#X0d
Pro 240 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666084_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E54/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sreekrishnapuram gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1034590 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 fhc renovation pro 121 general civil work
Annual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 fhc&#x0d renovation pro 121 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24cherumkudi road retarring w 1 pro 101 general civil work
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24cherumkudi road retarring w 1 pro 101 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-205/vdk/23-24-no.15 anganvadi road maintenance w-20 vadakkekkara gp-general civil work
Road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 kottaramb road retarring w . pro 35 pro 35 general civil work 1
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 23 24 kottaramb road retarring w . pro 35 pro 35 general civil work 1
Read moreAnnual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality vadakkekkara road retarring div 01-pro 30/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-wadakkanchery muncipality vadakkekkara road retarring div 01-pro 30/23-24-general civil work
Read moreRetender so (169) annual plan-196/vdk/23-24 -anganvadi fishermen road maintenance w-20 vadakkekkara gp-general civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 poovadiyil road renovation pro 239 general civil work
Annual plan-sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 poovadiyil road renovation pro 239 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24 public well renovation pro 135 general civil work
Annual plan sreekrishnapuram gp 2023 24&#x0d public well renovation pro 135 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality anganvadi maintenance ward- 2,6,5,11,7,14,15,24,13-pro no. 419/23-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality anganvadi maintenance ward- 2,6,5,11,7,14,15,24,13-pro no. 419/23-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of vadakkekkara anganvadi building pro 198 ward 3
Construction of vadakkekkara anganvadi building pro 198 ward 3
Read moreof your Industry type