Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 2024 Kannambra Gp Marygiri Pothuchadi Road Side Protection Pno 78
|
| Description |
2023 2024 Kannambra Gp Marygiri Pothuchadi Road Side Protection Pno 78
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621380_18 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/KNMB/ET2 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8465 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kannambra gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Budget 2023-24 tarur lac- marygiri rakkandi pothuchadi road in kannambra grama panchayath, palakkad district
Budget 2023-24 tarur lac- marygiri rakkandi pothuchadi road in kannambra grama panchayath, palakkad district
Read moreKottanad gp 2023 construction of side protection wall at madathumchal vellayil road ward 8 pno.238
Kottanad gp 2023 construction of side protection wall at&#x0d madathumchal vellayil road ward 8 pno.238
Read morePno 196/23-24 iralamkunnu parambu road side protection
Pno 196/23-24 iralamkunnu parambu road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan- nannambra gp 2023-24 velliyamburam kolakkattupadam road side hand rail protection ,ward -14 ,78/24
Annual plan- nannambra gp 2023-24 velliyamburam kolakkattupadam road side hand rail protection ,ward -14 ,78/24ret
Read more2023-24 kannady gp kunnamkulam road side protection
2023-24 kannadi gp kunnamkulam road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024kannambra gp valuvachapara anganwadi renovation- p no 57
Annual plan-2023-2024kannambra gp valuvachapara anganwadi renovation- p no 57
Read moreKottanadu gp chuttumon poovakkada road maintenance side protection wall construction ward 3 pno 194 so no 318
Kottanadu gp chuttumon poovakkada road&#x0d maintenance side protection wall construction ward 3&#x0d pno 194 so no 318
Read moreVettathur gp 2023-24 karuvath ground road side protection
Vettathur gp 2023-24 karuvath ground road side protection
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24kakkakkulam road ward 5- pno.100/24
Amb gp 2023-24kakkakkulam road ward 5- pno.100/24
Read moreof your Industry type