Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pno 196/23 24 Iralamkunnu Parambu Road Side Protection
|
| Description |
Pno 196/23 24 Iralamkunnu Parambu Road Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637377_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PVMB |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peruvemba GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreKbd 196/23-24 mahaneeyam-kochuthundil road side protection work
Kbd 196/23-24 mahaneeyam-kochuthundil road side protection work
Read morePeruvemba gp 28/2024-25 - iralamkunnu parambu road formation
Peruvemba gp 28/2024-25 - iralamkunnu parambu&#x0d road formation
Read more196/2023-24-kc warrior road side protection ward-22, pananchery gp
196/2023-24-kc warrior road side protection ward-22, pananchery gp
Read more196/23-24 pala muruppel side protection wall for soil construction in sc family-in div 23
196/23-24 pala muruppel side protection wall for soil construction&#x0d in sc family-in div 23
Read more2023-2024kannambra gp marygiri pothuchadi road side protection - pno 78-
2023-2024kannambra gp marygiri pothuchadi road side protection - pno 78-
Read moreof your Industry type