Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
196/23 24 Pala Muruppel Side Protection Wall For Soil Construction In Sc Family In Div 23
|
| Description |
196/23 24 Pala Muruppel Side Protection Wall For Soil Construction&Amp#X0d
In Sc Family In Div 23
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_668619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
196/AE/LSGD/PDM/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDALAM MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1039639 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr.no.196/23-24 pala muruppel side protection wall for soil construction in sc family-in div 23
Pr.no.196/23-24 pala muruppel side protection wall for soil construction in sc family-in div 23
Read more125/23-millupadi sc colony canal bund side protection div 17
125/23-millupadi sc colony canal bund side protection div 17
Read more125/23-millupadi sc colony canal bund side protection div 17
125/23-millupadi sc colony canal bund side protection div 17
Read morePno 196/23-24 iralamkunnu parambu road side protection
Pno 196/23-24 iralamkunnu parambu road side protection
Read moreKbd 196/23-24 mahaneeyam-kochuthundil road side protection work
Kbd 196/23-24 mahaneeyam-kochuthundil road side protection work
Read moreMoe4/002484/23,side protection work of karanakodam thodu in div 65
Moe4/002484/23,side protection work of karanakodam thodu in div 65
Read moreChittar gp protection wall in muruppel nellimoottil soman padi
Hittar gp protection wall in muruppel nellimoottil soman padi
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 pala muncipality 196 23 24 maintenancne of engineering wing pala muncipality general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 pala muncipality 196 23 24 maintenancne of engineering wing pala muncipality general civil work
Read more233/23-24 nallepilly - koundankalam sc colony road side protection
233/23-24 nallepilly - koundankalam sc colony road side protection
Read moreKuruvilthodika sc colony side protection ward 20 in vengara gp-project no. 242/23
Kuruvilthodika sc colony side protection ward 20 in vengara gp under annual plan 2022-23-project no. 242/23
Read moreof your Industry type