Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nannambra Gp 2023 24 Velliyamburam Kolakkattupadam Road Side Hand Rail Protection ,Ward 14 ,78/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nannambra Gp 2023 24 Velliyamburam Kolakkattupadam Road Side Hand Rail Protection ,Ward 14 ,78/24 Ret
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_625692_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/E-TENDER/1/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3159 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nannambragp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 hand rail protection for anganavadi footpath ,ward-15 ,43/24-
Annual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 hand rail protection for anganavadi footpath ,ward-15 ,43/24-
Read moreAnnual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 choolankunnu kacheeri palliyal road side protection ,ward -14 ,80/24
Annual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 choolankunnu kacheeri palliyal road side protection ,ward -14 ,80/24ret
Read moreAnnual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 hand rail protection to machingal ahammed haji road ,ward-18 ,86/24
Annual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 hand rail protection to machingal ahammed haji road ,ward-18 ,86/24ret
Read morenannambra gp 2023-24 madathillam methuvilthazham road hand rail protection ,ward -17 ,84/24
nannambra gp 2023-24 madathillam methuvilthazham road hand rail protection ,ward -17 ,84/24
Read morenannambra gp 2023-24 c.k. padi nadancherykulam keeriyattupurayi road hand rail protection ,ward -13 ,255/24
nannambra gp 2023-24 c.k. padi nadancherykulam keeriyattupurayi road hand rail protection ,ward -13 ,255/24
Read morenannambra gp 2023-24 c k padi nellisserykulam road hand rail protection at ward -12 ,253/24
nannambra gp 2023-24 c k padi nellisserykulam road hand rail protection at ward -12 ,253/24
Read more141/24 chc ppunathanathpadi road side protection and hand rail fixing
141/24 chc ppunathanathpadi road side protection and hand rail fixing
Read moreAnnual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 c k padi sc colony road side protection at ward -12 ,74/24
Annual plan-nannambra gp 2023-24 c k padi sc colony road side protection at ward -12 ,74/24ret
Read moreP.no. 120 parakulam road-side protection hand rail
P.no. 120 parakulam road-side protection hand rail
Read moreAnnual plan-vengattambalam pantheerayi padam navuruthi road side protection ward-11 in nannambra grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24-nbra 070/24
Annual plan-vengattambalam pantheerayi padam navuruthi road side protection ward-11 in nannambra grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24-nbra 070/24ret
Read moreof your Industry type