Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Kannambra Gp Valuvachapara Anganwadi Renovation P No 57
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Kannambra Gp Valuvachapara Anganwadi Renovation P No 57
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608797_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/KNMB/ET2 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kannambra gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P. no. 93/2023-24 pancharamoola anganwadi renovation center no. 107 - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 93/2023-24 pancharamoola anganwadi renovation center no. 107 - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-renovation of karikkanampara anganwadi
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-renovation of karikkanampara anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbala gp 2023-24 project no.127/24-ichilampadi anganwadi renovation.-
Annual plan-kumbala gp 2023-24 project no.127/24-ichilampadi anganwadi renovation.-
Read moreAnnual plan-cherukavu gp 2023-24 proj no 145-kuriyodam anganwadi road renovation
Annual plan-cherukavu gp 2023-24 proj no 145-kuriyodam anganwadi road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 387/2023-2024-vazhakkad gp-mapram anganwadi toilet renovation
Annual plan-pro no 387/2023-2024-vazhakkad gp-mapram anganwadi toilet renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 89/2023-24 chundayil anganwadi renovation-
Building works
Read moreAnnual plan-thonythady anganwadi maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 57/25
Annual plan-thonythady anganwadi maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 57/25
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 88/2023-24 uruvachal anganwadi renovation - uruvachal anganwadi renovation-general civil work
Road works
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 kundulliparambu anganwadi renovation-project no.210-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 kundulliparambu anganwadi renovation-project no.210-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-munderi gp-proj no.57/2022-23-improving facilities of karakkatt anganwadi
annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.57/2022-23-improving facilities of karakkatt anganwadi
Read moreof your Industry type