Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2023 24 Renovation Of Karikkanampara Anganwadi
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muttom Gp 2023 24 Renovation Of Karikkanampara Anganwadi
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665526_1 |
|
Reference Number |
41/AE/LSGD/PLAN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUTTOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1033448 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- renovation of mcf
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024- renovation of mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp - 2023-24-krishibhavan maintanance in muttom gp (proj. no. 159/24
Annual plan-muttom gp - 2023-24-krishibhavan maintanance in muttom gp (proj. no. 159/24
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-ambalam kizhakkekarappadi road
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-ambalam kizhakkekarappadi road
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-sankarappilly pachilamkunnu road renovation (proj no. 36/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-sankarappilly pachilamkunnu road renovation (proj no. 36/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 89/2023-24 chundayil anganwadi renovation-
Building works
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-maintenance of ayurvedic hospital in muttom gp (pr. no. 162/24
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-maintenance of ayurvedic hospital in muttom gp (pr. no. 162/24
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-renovation of panchayath council hall (pr. no. 80/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-renovation of panchayath council hall (pr. no. 80/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-renovation of panchayath council hall (pr. no. 80/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-renovation of panchayath council hall (pr. no. 80/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbala gp 2023-24 project no.127/24-ichilampadi anganwadi renovation.-
Annual plan-kumbala gp 2023-24 project no.127/24-ichilampadi anganwadi renovation.-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 123/24 renovation of eranhimangad anganwadi
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 123/24 renovation of eranhimangad anganwadi
Read moreof your Industry type