Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P. No. 93/2023 24 Pancharamoola Anganwadi Renovation Center No. 107 Niramaruthur Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
P. No. 93/2023 24 Pancharamoola Anganwadi Renovation Center No. 107 Niramaruthur Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635444_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24/AE/LIDEW/NMR/PHASE-IV |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1752 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | L I D E W Section, Niramaruthur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreP. no. 251/2023-24 pancharamoola chonatil road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 251/2023-24 pancharamoola chonatil road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 118/2023-24 pancharamoola vallikkanjiram road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 118/2023-24 pancharamoola vallikkanjiram road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 104/2023-24 mangad 1 anganwadi maintenance no. 115 - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 104/2023-24 mangad 1 anganwadi maintenance no. 115 - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 261/2023-24 construction of compund wall at anganwadi no. 130 - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 261/2023-24 construction of compund wall at anganwadi no. 130 - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 260/2023-24 improvements to chakkaramoola anganwadi ii nd phase - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 260/2023-24 improvements to chakkaramoola anganwadi ii nd phase - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 304/2023-24 g u p school niramaruthur yard concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 304/2023-24 g u p school niramaruthur yard concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreSooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 107/24 anganwadi maintenance
Sooranad south gp annual plan 2023-2024 pr no 107/24 anganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan s0261 niramaruthur grama panchayath electrification of anganwadi no 123
Annual plan s0261 niramaruthur grama panchayath electrification of anganwadi no 123
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 107/24 iriyanni anganwadi improvement-anganwadi improvement
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 107/24 iriyanni anganwadi improvement-anganwadi improvement
Read moreof your Industry type