Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P. No. 224/2023 24 Improvements To Pathiyamkulam Niramaruthur Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
P. No. 224/2023 24 Improvements To Pathiyamkulam Niramaruthur Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635444_15 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24/AE/LIDEW/NMR/PHASE-IV |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26687 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | L I D E W Section, Niramaruthur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreP. no. 257/2023-24 improvements to chembanthodu vallikkanjiram road - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 257/2023-24 improvements to chembanthodu vallikkanjiram road - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 304/2023-24 g u p school niramaruthur yard concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 304/2023-24 g u p school niramaruthur yard concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 260/2023-24 improvements to chakkaramoola anganwadi ii nd phase - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 260/2023-24 improvements to chakkaramoola anganwadi ii nd phase - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 248/2023-24 alattil road concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 248/2023-24 alattil road concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 125/2023-24 g u p school painting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 125/2023-24 g u p school painting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 106/2023-24 babu master road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 106/2023-24 babu master road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 251/2023-24 pancharamoola chonatil road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 251/2023-24 pancharamoola chonatil road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 118/2023-24 pancharamoola vallikkanjiram road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 118/2023-24 pancharamoola vallikkanjiram road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 122/2023-24 karimaram - olhs road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 122/2023-24 karimaram - olhs road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type