Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P. No. 260/2023 24 Improvements To Chakkaramoola Anganwadi Ii Nd Phase Niramaruthur Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
P. No. 260/2023 24 Improvements To Chakkaramoola Anganwadi Ii Nd Phase Niramaruthur Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635444_23 |
|
Reference Number |
2023-24/AE/LIDEW/NMR/PHASE-IV |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 632 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | L I D E W Section, Niramaruthur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P. no. 224/2023-24 improvements to pathiyamkulam - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 224/2023-24 improvements to pathiyamkulam - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 257/2023-24 improvements to chembanthodu vallikkanjiram road - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 257/2023-24 improvements to chembanthodu vallikkanjiram road - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 104/2023-24 mangad 1 anganwadi maintenance no. 115 - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 104/2023-24 mangad 1 anganwadi maintenance no. 115 - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 93/2023-24 pancharamoola anganwadi renovation center no. 107 - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 93/2023-24 pancharamoola anganwadi renovation center no. 107 - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 304/2023-24 g u p school niramaruthur yard concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 304/2023-24 g u p school niramaruthur yard concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 143/2023-24 puthiyakadappuram drinking water project second phase - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 143/2023-24 puthiyakadappuram drinking water project second phase - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 261/2023-24 construction of compund wall at anganwadi no. 130 - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 261/2023-24 construction of compund wall at anganwadi no. 130 - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 125/2023-24 g u p school painting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 125/2023-24 g u p school painting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 248/2023-24 alattil road concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 248/2023-24 alattil road concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreP. no. 106/2023-24 babu master road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 106/2023-24 babu master road retarring - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type