Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Office Productivity Software Dvd Pack,The Office Productivity Software Key,Title 1,Title 2,Titl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4419060 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 18:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aagam Enterprises | - | 10-01-2024 17:26:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-01-2024 17:20:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PURPLE STAR IT SOLUTION | - | 10-01-2024 23:28:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-01-2024 14:42:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : The Office Productivity Software DVD Pack,The Office Productivity Software Key,Title 1,Title 2,Titl | 34300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PURPLE STAR IT SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : The Office Productivity Software DVD Pack,The Office Productivity Software Key,Title 1,Title 2,Titl | 35000.03 | L2 |
| 3 | ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : The Office Productivity Software DVD Pack,The Office Productivity Software Key,Title 1,Title 2,Titl | 39450.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Aagam Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : The Office Productivity Software DVD Pack,The Office Productivity Software Key,Title 1,Title 2,Titl | 43418.00 | L4 |
Construction of sdpo residence cum office building at sadar-2 madanpur aurangabad in the district of aurangabad with electrification
Construction of sdpo residence cum office building at sadar-2 madanpur aurangabad in the district of aurangabad with electrification
Read moreOffice workspace professional productivity software 2024,operating workspace pro dvd pack,security
Read more
Office workspace professional productivity software 2024,operating workspace pro dvd pack,security
Read more
Dvd pack for latest os 10 pro 22h2,dvd pack office workspace productivity software 2021 pro plus li
Read more
Office productivity sw digital license,office productivity sw dvd pack,complete security system sw,
Read more
Office productivity sw digital license,office productivity sw dvd pack,complete security system sw,
Read more
Security software install dvd media,security software digital license,office workspace productivity
Read more
Security software install dvd media,security software digital license,office workshope productivity
Read more
of your Industry type