Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dvd Pack For Latest Os 10 Pro 22 H2,Dvd Pack Office Workspace Productivity Software 2021 Pro Plus Li
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4121007
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 21, 2023 18:34
End Date
Expired 31/10/2023

Expired 1038 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Aagam Enterprises - 30-10-2023 13:56:55 MSE Qualified
2 ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 30-10-2023 13:24:11 N/A Qualified
3 PURPLE STAR IT SOLUTION - 30-10-2023 16:18:16 MSE Disqualified
4 REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED - 30-10-2023 13:38:10 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : DVD Pack For Latest OS 10 Pro 22H2,DVD Pack Office Workspace productivity Software 2021 Pro Plus Li 118000.00 L1
2 REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DVD Pack For Latest OS 10 Pro 22H2,DVD Pack Office Workspace productivity Software 2021 Pro Plus Li 147560.00 L2
3 Aagam Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DVD Pack For Latest OS 10 Pro 22H2,DVD Pack Office Workspace productivity Software 2021 Pro Plus Li 152490.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise