Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Windows10 Pro Dvd Pack 22 H2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4543753 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 22:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MICROSOFT Model : Windows 10 Professional Title : Windows 10 Professional | 07-02-2024 17:04:18 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | Make : MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO Model : MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO Title : MICROSOFT WINDOWS 10 PRO | 08-02-2024 17:56:55 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | J K TRADERS | Make : WINDOWS10 PRO DVD PACK 22H2 Model : WINDOWS10 PRO DVD PACK 22H2 Title : WINDOWS10 PRO DVD PACK 22H2 | 07-02-2024 17:59:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MINAS STORES | Make : Microsoft Windows 10 Professional With CD Model : Microsoft Windows 10 Professional With CD Title : Microsoft Windows 10 Professional With CD | 07-02-2024 18:00:45 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | RAY TRADERS | Make : WINDOW 10 PRO DVD PACK Model : WINDOW 10 PRO DVD PACK Title : WINDOW 10 PRO DVD PACK | 07-02-2024 17:57:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SHEW TRADING CORPORATION | Make : WINDOWS10 PRO DVD PACK 22H2 Model : WINDOWS10 PRO DVD PACK 22H2 Title : WINDOWS10 PRO DVD PACK 22H2 | 07-02-2024 18:01:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SMART TRADING & CORPORATION | Make : MICROSOFT Model : WINDOWS10 PRO Title : WINDOWS10 PRO V. 22H2 DVD PACK | 07-02-2024 12:21:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SMART TRADING & CORPORATION | Item Categories : WINDOWS10 PRO DVD PACK 22H2 | 42221.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHEW TRADING CORPORATION | Item Categories : WINDOWS10 PRO DVD PACK 22H2 | 46000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAY TRADERS | Item Categories : WINDOWS10 PRO DVD PACK 22H2 | 50400.00 | L3 |
| 4 | J K TRADERS | Item Categories : WINDOWS10 PRO DVD PACK 22H2 | 57600.00 | L4 |
Supply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Supply of 3 ply and 5 ply corrugated boxes to pack different varients of paneer thermoform packs and ghee sachets for the period of one year to chimul, chikkaballapura
Read moreMs window 10 22h2 pro dvd pack,ms office 2019 pro dvd pack,ms window 11 pro dvd pack,ms office 2021
Read more
Ms windows 10 22h2 pro dvd pack,ms windows 11 pro dvd pack,ms office 2019 pro dvd pack,ms office 20
Read more
Ms windows 10 22h2 pro dvd pack,ms windows 11 pro dvd pack,ms office 2019 pro dvd pack,ms office 20
Read more
Ms window 10 22h2 pro dvd pack,ms office 2019 pro dvd pack,ms window 11 pro dvd pack,ms office 2021
Read more
Window 10 pro 22h2 dvd pack,ms office 2021 pro dvd pack,server 2019 standard edition dvd padk,quick
Read more
Window 10 pro 22h2 dvd pack,ms office 2021 pro dvd pack,server 2019 standard edition dvd padk,quick
Read more
of your Industry type