Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Office Productivity Software 2021 Installation Media,Office Productivity Software 2021 Digital Lice
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5326012 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aagam Enterprises | - | 17-09-2024 11:46:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-09-2024 16:00:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-08-2024 13:27:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ATLANTIES TECHNOLOGIES | - | 21-09-2024 11:14:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 20-09-2024 22:20:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | PURPLE STAR IT SOLUTION | - | 20-09-2024 21:46:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-09-2024 10:03:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 05-09-2024 21:01:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | Syologic Solutions | - | 18-09-2024 11:15:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATLANTIES TECHNOLOGIES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Office Productivity Software 2021 Installation Media,Office Productivity Software 2021 Digital Lice | 160650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LOREX INFOTECH (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Office Productivity Software 2021 Installation Media,Office Productivity Software 2021 Digital Lice | 167200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PURPLE STAR IT SOLUTION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Office Productivity Software 2021 Installation Media,Office Productivity Software 2021 Digital Lice | 247100.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Office Productivity Software 2021 Installation Media,Office Productivity Software 2021 Digital Lice | 299200.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SAI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Office Productivity Software 2021 Installation Media,Office Productivity Software 2021 Digital Lice | 315810.00 | L5 |
| 6 | REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Office Productivity Software 2021 Installation Media,Office Productivity Software 2021 Digital Lice | 373900.00 | L6 |
| 7 | Aagam Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Office Productivity Software 2021 Installation Media,Office Productivity Software 2021 Digital Lice | 393040.00 | L7 |
| 8 | Syologic Solutions (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Office Productivity Software 2021 Installation Media,Office Productivity Software 2021 Digital Lice | 430400.00 | L8 |
| 9 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Office Productivity Software 2021 Installation Media,Office Productivity Software 2021 Digital Lice | 531323.00 | L9 |
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreSupply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Supply & installation of 125kva diesel generator to sp office yadagiri & with buy-back of old 62.5 kv generator
Read moreSupply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreSecurity software install dvd media,security software digital license,office workspace productivity
Read more
Security software install dvd media,security software digital license,office workshope productivity
Read more
Security software install dvd media,security software digital license,office workspace productivity
Read more
Office workspace professional productivity software two thousand twenty one digital key,office work
Read more
The office productivity software dvd pack,the office productivity software key,title 1,title 2,titl
Read more
Office productivity tools and server software
Supply installation and commissioning of office productivity tools server software to government departments government agencies on rate contract basis
Read moreof your Industry type