Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Security Software Install Dvd Media,Security Software Digital License,Office Workspace Productivity
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4640097
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 15, 2024 20:29
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 918 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Dg Of Defence Estate

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Aagam Enterprises - 24-02-2024 11:59:53 MSE Qualified
2 ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 24-02-2024 11:51:19 N/A Qualified
3 REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED - 24-02-2024 13:55:22 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Security Software Install DVD Media,Security Software Digital License,Office Workspace Productivity 19811.00 L1
2 ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Security Software Install DVD Media,Security Software Digital License,Office Workspace Productivity 24995.00 L2
3 Aagam Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Security Software Install DVD Media,Security Software Digital License,Office Workspace Productivity 28150.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise