Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Renovation Of Kalluvettamkuzhy Thadathil Road Of Ward 16 In Chra Gp(140/23 24)
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Renovation Of Kalluvettamkuzhy Thadathil Road Of Ward 16 In Chra Gp(140/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3169 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chithara gp 23-24 renovation of peedinada anganwadi chra gp of ward-16(276/23-24)
Chithara gp 23-24 renovation of peedinada anganwadi chra gp of ward-16(276/23-24)
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 renovation of vattakaitha erappil road in chra gp of ward-16(141/23-24)
Chithara gp 23-24 renovation of vattakaitha erappil road in chra gp of ward-16(141/23-24)
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 renovation of karichira mangodu ashupathri road in chra gp of ward-16(142/23-24)
Chithara gp 23-24 renovation of karichira mangodu ashupathri road in chra gp of ward-16(142/23-24)
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-90/24 renovation of societymukku anganavadi no-7 in chra gp
Chithara gp 23-24 pron o-90/24 renovation of societymukku anganavadi no-7 in chra gp
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-112/24 renovation of ayirakuzhy kalluvettamkuzhy road of ward-15
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-112/24 renovation of ayirakuzhy kalluvettamkuzhy road of ward-15
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-44/23-24 renovation of kalluvettamkuzhy ponniyam colony road of ward-15
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-44/23-24 renovation of kalluvettamkuzhy ponniyam colony road of ward-15
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 sukumaranmukku kannanpara road maintenance of ward-17 in chra gp( 93/23-24)
Chithara gp 23-24 sukumaranmukku kannanpara road maintenance of ward-17 in chra gp( 93/23-24)
Read moreChithara gp pro no-298/24 renovation of kalluvettamkuzhi thadathil second stage ward-16retender
Chithara gp pro no-298/24 renovation of kalluvettamkuzhi thadathil second stage ward-16retender
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 renovation of societymukku joymukku road of ward-12 in chithara gp(09/23-24)
Chithara gp 23-24 renovation of societymukku joymukku road of ward-12 in chithara gp(09/23-24)
Read moreChithara gp 2024 25(so 17/25) vattakaitha thadathil road cocrete ward 16
Chithara gp 2024 25(so 17/25) vattakaitha thadathil road cocrete ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type