Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Sukumaranmukku Kannanpara Road Maintenance Of Ward 17 In Chra Gp( 93/23 24)
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Sukumaranmukku Kannanpara
Road Maintenance Of Ward 17 In Chra Gp( 93/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
43/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 18004 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 renovation of peedinada anganwadi chra gp of ward-16(276/23-24)
Chithara gp 23-24 renovation of peedinada anganwadi chra gp of ward-16(276/23-24)
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 renovation of vattakaitha erappil road in chra gp of ward-16(141/23-24)
Chithara gp 23-24 renovation of vattakaitha erappil road in chra gp of ward-16(141/23-24)
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 renovation of kalluvettamkuzhy thadathil road of ward -16 in chra gp(140/23-24)
Chithara gp 23-24 renovation of kalluvettamkuzhy thadathil road of ward -16 in chra gp(140/23-24)
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 renovation of karichira mangodu ashupathri road in chra gp of ward-16(142/23-24)
Chithara gp 23-24 renovation of karichira mangodu ashupathri road in chra gp of ward-16(142/23-24)
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-90/24 renovation of societymukku anganavadi no-7 in chra gp
Chithara gp 23-24 pron o-90/24 renovation of societymukku anganavadi no-7 in chra gp
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-52/24 maintenance of chithara lps side wall of ward-2
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-52/24 maintenance of chithara lps side wall of ward-2
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 renovation of societymukku joymukku road of ward-12 in chithara gp(09/23-24)
Chithara gp 23-24 renovation of societymukku joymukku road of ward-12 in chithara gp(09/23-24)
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
Read moreNiet-93/23-24/17
Construction of boundary wall along with land development, plinth protection and approach road for pump house at 2nd tubewell site of indranarayanpur w/s scheme, block - pathar pratima under jjm of kakdwip sub-divn under alipore division, phe dte.
Read moreof your Industry type