Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp Pro No 298/24 Renovation Of Kalluvettamkuzhi Thadathil Second Stage Ward 16retender
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp Pro No 298/24 Renovation Of Kalluvettamkuzhi Thadathil Second Stage Ward 16retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640999_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7408 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1003698 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chithara gp pro no-327/24 unnimukku kanoor road maintenance second stage ward-8retender
Chithara gp pro no-327/24 unnimukku kanoor road maintenance second stage&#x0d ward-8retender
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 renovation of kalluvettamkuzhy thadathil road of ward -16 in chra gp(140/23-24)
Chithara gp 23-24 renovation of kalluvettamkuzhy thadathil road of ward -16 in chra gp(140/23-24)
Read moreChithara gp pro no-297/24 construction of mahagani south east west road second stage
Chithara gp pro no-297/24 construction of mahagani south east west road second stage
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
Read moreMplads 2023-24 concreting of kalluvettamkuzhi vattakaitha road in chithara gp
Mplads 2023-24 concreting of kalluvettamkuzhi vattakaitha road in chithara gp
Read moreChithara gp 2024 25(so 17/25) vattakaitha thadathil road cocrete ward 16
Chithara gp 2024 25(so 17/25) vattakaitha thadathil road cocrete ward 16
Read more-chithara gp prono-324/24 maintenance of community hall second stage,of ward-14
-chithara gp prono-324/24 maintenance of community hall second stage,of ward-14
Read moreKannamangalam gp pro 341 renovation of unnyala thadathil road phase 2 in ward 02
Kannamangalam gp pro 341 renovation of unnyala thadathil road phase 2 in ward 02
Read moreChithara gp pro no-299/24 renovation of thoottikkal ups
Chithara gp pro no-299/24 renovation of thoottikkal ups
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-47/24 construction of samskarikanilayam 2nd stage of ward-1
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-47/24 construction of samskarikanilayam 2nd stage of ward-1
Read moreof your Industry type