Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp Pro No 327/24 Unnimukku Kanoor Road Maintenance Second Stage Ward 8retender
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp Pro No 327/24 Unnimukku Kanoor Road Maintenance Second Stage&Amp#X0d
Ward 8retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
77/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19055 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1003685 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no- 107/24 renovation of unnimukku kanoor road,ward-8
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no- 107/24 renovation of unnimukku kanoor road,ward-8
Read moreChithara gp pro no-298/24 renovation of kalluvettamkuzhi thadathil second stage ward-16retender
Chithara gp pro no-298/24 renovation of kalluvettamkuzhi thadathil second stage ward-16retender
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-136/24 renovation of kanoor mahadevarkunnu road of ward-9
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-136/24 renovation of kanoor mahadevarkunnu road of ward-9
Read more-chithara gp prono-324/24 maintenance of community hall second stage,of ward-14
-chithara gp prono-324/24 maintenance of community hall second stage,of ward-14
Read moreValavupacha vallamenthakadu mele kanoor road concreting in mullikkadu ward, chithara gp
Cdlm bp 2023-24-valavupacha vallamenthakadu mele kanoor road concreting in mullikkadu ward, chithara gp, pro. no. 71
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-88/24 renovation of kanoor anganavadi no-14
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-88/24 renovation of kanoor anganavadi no-14
Read moreChithara gp 2024-25 maintenance of mahadervarkunnu kanoor road so 320/25
Chithara gp 2024-25 maintenance of mahadervarkunnu kanoor road so 320/25
Read moreChithara gp pro no-297/24 construction of mahagani south east west road second stage
Chithara gp pro no-297/24 construction of mahagani south east west road second stage
Read moreChithara gp2024 25valavupacha kanoor road maintenance in ward 8 so 29/25
Chithara gp2024 25valavupacha kanoor road maintenance in ward 8 so 29/25
Read moreChithara gp pro no-305/24 moonnumukku-et poika road maintenance 2nd stage
Chithara gp pro no-305/24 moonnumukku-et poika road maintenance 2nd stage
Read moreof your Industry type