Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Pro No 136/24 Renovation Of Kanoor Mahadevarkunnu Road Of Ward 9
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Pro No 136/24 Renovation Of Kanoor Mahadevarkunnu Road Of Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-88/24 renovation of kanoor anganavadi no-14
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-88/24 renovation of kanoor anganavadi no-14
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no- 107/24 renovation of unnimukku kanoor road,ward-8
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no- 107/24 renovation of unnimukku kanoor road,ward-8
Read moreMla-sdf 2022-23 mahadevarkunnu ela road chithara gp
Mla-sdf 2022-23 mahadevarkunnu ela road chithara gp
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-275/24 renovation of poochedikkala angnavadi no-9
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-275/24 renovation of poochedikkala angnavadi no-9
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-108/24 renovation of sathyamangalam nettikunnu road ,ward-9
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-108/24 renovation of sathyamangalam nettikunnu road
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
Read moreChithara gp pro no-327/24 unnimukku kanoor road maintenance second stage ward-8retender
Chithara gp pro no-327/24 unnimukku kanoor road maintenance second stage&#x0d ward-8retender
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-85 renovation of kizhunila anganavadi no-24
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-85 renovation of kizhunila anganavadi no-24
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-83/24 renovation of valavil anganavadi no-19retender
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-83/24 renovation of valavil anganavadi no-19retender
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-87/24 renovation of edappana anganavadi no-1
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-87/24 renovation of edappana anganavadi no-1
Read moreof your Industry type