Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Pro No 112/24 Renovation Of Ayirakuzhy Kalluvettamkuzhy Road Of Ward 15
|
| Description |
Chithara Gp 23 24 Pro No 112/24 Renovation Of Ayirakuzhy Kalluvettamkuzhy Road Of Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586430_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AE/LSGD/CHRA/23.24 |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 18007 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chithara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-44/23-24 renovation of kalluvettamkuzhy ponniyam colony road of ward-15
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-44/23-24 renovation of kalluvettamkuzhy ponniyam colony road of ward-15
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 renovation of kalluvettamkuzhy thadathil road of ward -16 in chra gp(140/23-24)
Chithara gp 23-24 renovation of kalluvettamkuzhy thadathil road of ward -16 in chra gp(140/23-24)
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no-106/24 renovation of chithara madankavu road ,ward-2
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-133/23-24 renovation of kochukalingu pallijaathikkulam road,ward-5
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-133/23-24 renovation of kochukalingu pallijaathikkulam road,ward-5
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-28/24 renovation of madathara busstand ,ward-6 i
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-28/24 renovation of madathara busstand ,ward-6 i
Read more-chithara gp 23-24 pro no- 139/24 renovation of vallikkarikkakom mahagani road ,ward-11retender
-chithara gp 23-24 pro no- 139/24 renovation of vallikkarikkakom mahagani road ,ward-11retender
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-132/24 renovation of vanchiyodu settlement road ,ward-5
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-132/24 renovation of vanchiyodu settlement road ,ward-5
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-157/24 renovation of bhajanamadom erappupara road ,ward-21
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-157/24 renovation of bhajanamadom erappupara road ,ward-21
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-148/24 renovation of chekkittamukku kaniyamkonam road ,ward-19
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-148/24 renovation of chekkittamukku kaniyamkonam road ,ward-19
Read moreof your Industry type