Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 80/2023 24 Perinthalmanna Block Panchayath Annaual Plan 2023 24, Improvement Works To Bankumpadi Pooppatta Thodu In Pulamanthole Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 80/2023 24 Perinthalmanna Block Panchayath Annaual Plan 2023 24 Improvement Works To Bankumpadi Pooppatta Thodu In Pulamanthole Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587774_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PMNA BP/ETN02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 12332 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block panchayath Perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 16, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- 74/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, side protection works to valapuram kalamthodipadi thodu in pulamanthole gp
Annual plan- 74/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 side protection works to valapuram kalamthodipadi thodu in pulamanthole gp
Read moreAnnual plan-61/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath-renovation works cheerattamala-cherumala alighad road in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Annual plan-61/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath-renovation works cheerattamala-cherumala alighad road in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-143/24-perinthalmanna block 2023-24 annual plan, pattammaruthodi smasanam side protection works in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Annual plan-143/24-perinthalmanna block 2023-24 annual plan, pattammaruthodi smasanam side protection works in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-38/24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, renovation works to neelukavil kulambu puthanchira road in pulamanthole gp
Annual plan-38/24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, renovation works to neelukavil kulambu puthanchira road in pulamanthole gp
Read moreAnnual plan-37/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, renovation works to vadakkan paloor chemmalasseri iind myle road in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Annual plan-37/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, renovation works to vadakkan paloor chemmalasseri iind myle road in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 69/24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, side protection works to ayyappan chola thodu in keezhattur gp-
Annual plan 69/24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, side protection works to ayyappan chola thodu in keezhattur gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 056-23 -puliyam thodu side protection in melattur gp
Annual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 056-23 -puliyam thodu side protection in melattur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-163/23-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath side protection works to karuvanpara thodu in keezhattur grama panchayath
Annual plan-163/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath side protection works to karuvanpara thodu in keezhattur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 071-23 -athikunnu pullani thodu side protection in melattur gp
Annual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - project no 071-23 -athikunnu pullani thodu side protection in melattur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 291 24 improvement works to onnappuda anganwadi-2023-24 pulamanthole
Annual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 291 24 improvement works to onnappuda anganwadi-2023-24 pulamanthole
Read moreof your Industry type