Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 38/24 Perinthalmanna Block Panchayath Annual Plan 2023 24, Renovation Works To Neelukavil Kulambu Puthanchira Road In Pulamanthole Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 38/24 Perinthalmanna Block Panchayath Annual Plan 2023 24, Renovation Works To Neelukavil Kulambu Puthanchira Road In Pulamanthole Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600664_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/LSGD/PMNA BP/ETN03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Subdivision Perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-143/24-perinthalmanna block 2023-24 annual plan, pattammaruthodi smasanam side protection works in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Annual plan-143/24-perinthalmanna block 2023-24 annual plan, pattammaruthodi smasanam side protection works in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 82-24 kanakanchery kulambu idavzhi reconcreting-82-24 kanakanchery kulambu idavzhi reconcreting-
Annual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 82-24 kanakanchery kulambu idavzhi reconcreting-82-24 kanakanchery kulambu idavzhi reconcreting-
Read moreAnnual plan-61/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath-renovation works cheerattamala-cherumala alighad road in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Annual plan-61/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath-renovation works cheerattamala-cherumala alighad road in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan- 74/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, side protection works to valapuram kalamthodipadi thodu in pulamanthole gp
Annual plan- 74/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 side protection works to valapuram kalamthodipadi thodu in pulamanthole gp
Read moreAnnual plan-80/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annaual plan 2023-24, improvement works to bankumpadi pooppatta thodu in pulamanthole gp
Annual plan-80/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annaual plan 2023-24 improvement works to bankumpadi pooppatta thodu in pulamanthole gp
Read morePulamanthole gp 91/24 neelukavilkulambu puthanchira road concreting
Pulamanthole gp 91/24 neelukavilkulambu puthanchira road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-37/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, renovation works to vadakkan paloor chemmalasseri iind myle road in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Annual plan-37/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, renovation works to vadakkan paloor chemmalasseri iind myle road in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -perinthalmanna block panchayath 202/24-completion of aliparambu buds school - aliparambu gp-
Annual plan-annual plan -perinthalmanna&#x0d block panchayath 202/24-completion of&#x0d aliparambu buds school - aliparambu gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-84/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, annual plan- renovation works to kanniyala irumbalathodu in keezhattur grama panchayath
Annual plan-84/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, annual plan- renovation works to kanniyala irumbalathodu in keezhattur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - 187/24-drainage at kulathilpeedika manikyaparambu road
Annual plan-2023-24 - perinthalmanna block panchayath - 187/24-drainage at kulathilpeedika manikyaparambu road
Read moreof your Industry type