Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 61/2023 24 Perinthalmanna Block Panchayath Renovation Works Cheerattamala Cherumala Alighad Road In Pulamanthole Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 61/2023 24 Perinthalmanna Block Panchayath Renovation Works Cheerattamala Cherumala Alighad Road In Pulamanthole Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587774_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PMNA BP/ETN02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21166 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block panchayath Perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 16, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-143/24-perinthalmanna block 2023-24 annual plan, pattammaruthodi smasanam side protection works in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Annual plan-143/24-perinthalmanna block 2023-24 annual plan, pattammaruthodi smasanam side protection works in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-37/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, renovation works to vadakkan paloor chemmalasseri iind myle road in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Annual plan-37/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, renovation works to vadakkan paloor chemmalasseri iind myle road in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-187/2024-25 perinthalmanna block panchayath-aylakkara neerittili road renovation- melattur grama panchayath-
Annual plan-187/2024-25 perinthalmanna&#x0d block panchayath-aylakkara neerittili road&#x0d renovation- melattur grama panchayath-
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 252 24 cheerattamala manayam kulakkad road naveekaranam annual plan 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 252 24 cheerattamala manayam kulakkad road naveekaranam general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 252 24 cheerattamala manayam kulakkad road naveekaranam annual plan 2023 24 pulamanthole gp 252 24 cheerattamala manayam kulakkad road naveekaranam general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-38/24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, renovation works to neelukavil kulambu puthanchira road in pulamanthole gp
Annual plan-38/24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, renovation works to neelukavil kulambu puthanchira road in pulamanthole gp
Read moreAnnual plan-84/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, annual plan- renovation works to kanniyala irumbalathodu in keezhattur grama panchayath
Annual plan-84/2024-perinthalmanna block panchayath 2023-24, annual plan- renovation works to kanniyala irumbalathodu in keezhattur grama panchayath
Read morePulamanthole grama panchayath-cholaparamba main road)-pulamanthole puzha road- thekkethil varikode road (project no. 20603) lac-ads - perinthalmanna lac
Pulamanthole grama panchayath-cholaparamba main road)-pulamanthole&#x0d puzha road- thekkethil varikode road (project no. 20603) lac-ads - perinthalmanna lac
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 64/24- perinthalmanna blockm panchayath- nattukal puthur road renovation - thazhekode grama panchayath -general civil work
Annual plan-project no - 64/24- perinthalmanna blockm panchayath- nattukal puthur road renovation - thazhekode grama panchayath -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 74/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24, side protection works to valapuram kalamthodipadi thodu in pulamanthole gp
Annual plan- 74/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 side protection works to valapuram kalamthodipadi thodu in pulamanthole gp
Read morePulamanthole gp annual plan 25-26 project no 323/26 compound wall construction in cheerattamala subcentr
Pulamanthole gp annual plan 25-26 project no 323/26 compound wall construction in cheerattamala subcentr
Read moreof your Industry type