Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pulamanthole Grama Panchayath Cholaparamba Main Road) Pulamanthole Puzha Road Thekkethil Varikode Road (Project No. 20603) Lac Ads Perinthalmanna Lac
|
| Description |
Pulamanthole Grama Panchayath Cholaparamba Main Road) Pulamanthole&Amp#X0d
Puzha Road Thekkethil Varikode Road (Project No. 20603) Lac Ads Perinthalmanna Lac
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SILK_730518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/FUO/TD/2024-25/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 35310 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pulamanthole |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165212 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreLac-ads-puthanpally-kalanthod road side protection work in melattur grama panchayath, perinthalmanna (project no 19865), malappuram
Lac-ads-puthanpally-kalanthod road side protection work in melattur grama panchayath, perinthalmanna (project no 19865), malappuram
Read moreRetender lac-ads-poovar grama panchayath plankala - eduthucharichanvila road renovation.-poovar grama panchayath
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-61/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath-renovation works cheerattamala-cherumala alighad road in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Annual plan-61/2023-24-perinthalmanna block panchayath-renovation works cheerattamala-cherumala alighad road in pulamanthole grama panchayath
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads(2020-21) construction of chemmanampathi thekkadi vanapatha road in muthalamada grama panchayath
Lac-ads-lac-ads(2020-21) construction&#x0d of chemmanampathi thekkadi vanapatha road&#x0d in muthalamada grama panchayath
Read moreLac- ads- perinthalmanna lac- project no. 19111- renovation of govindan road in perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram
Lac- ads- perinthalmanna lac- project no. 19111- renovation of govindan road in perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram
Read moreof your Industry type