Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Desktop,All Inone Desktop,All In One Desktop I5,Hp Desktop Computer,Printer Color,Ups
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3758033 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 02:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACHME COMMUNICATION | - | 04-08-2023 10:13:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ARYA COMPUTERS | - | 07-08-2023 20:31:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-08-2023 19:11:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 07-08-2023 20:52:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S TECH COMP SOLUTIONS | - | 07-08-2023 18:24:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-08-2023 17:16:37 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | ROMAN NETWORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-08-2023 12:08:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SECURED VISION SERVICES | - | 07-08-2023 20:48:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | Tulsi Enterprises | - | 07-08-2023 20:50:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARYA COMPUTERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : All In one Desktop,AllInone Desktop,All In one Desktop i5,Hp Desktop Computer,Printer Color,UPS | 300000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ACHME COMMUNICATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : All In one Desktop,AllInone Desktop,All In one Desktop i5,Hp Desktop Computer,Printer Color,UPS | 307470.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BANDHU4U SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : All In one Desktop,AllInone Desktop,All In one Desktop i5,Hp Desktop Computer,Printer Color,UPS | 311030.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S TECH COMP SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : All In one Desktop,AllInone Desktop,All In one Desktop i5,Hp Desktop Computer,Printer Color,UPS | 326367.00 | L4 |
| 5 | Tulsi Enterprises | Item Categories : All In one Desktop,AllInone Desktop,All In one Desktop i5,Hp Desktop Computer,Printer Color,UPS | 331500.00 | L5 |
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreHp all-in-one desktop hp cr0067in,ups cyberpower ut1200e,hp color laserjet mfp 4303dw printer
Read more
All in one pc i7,desktop pc i5,color printer l8180,color printer 3210,scanner with printer,offline
Read more
of your Industry type