Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road By Hmp Patch Work From Shastri Bhawab To Tikuniya Park Under Ward 10 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road By Hmp Patch Work From Shastri Bhawab To Tikuniya Park Under Ward 10 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1073636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
459_AA-4_25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 35000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-10 Benajhabar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1960148 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from anand palace to 10/121 in ward-10 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from anand palace to 10/121 in ward-10 zone-4.
Read morePatch work by hmp from 10/121 to jamuna peda under zone-4.
Patch work by hmp from 10/121 to jamuna peda under zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of road by hmp patch from arya nagar to chandani hospital under ward-10 zone-4.
Improvement work of road by hmp patch from arya nagar to chandani hospital under ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work from niharika apartment to 10/487 under ward-15 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from niharika apartment to 10/487 under ward-15 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work from takiya park chauraha to prem nagar chauraha under ward-59 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from takiya park chauraha to prem nagar chauraha under ward-59 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work from arya nagar chauraha to natrajeshwar mandir under ward-10 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from arya nagar chauraha to natrajeshwar mandir under ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work on ahirana road under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work on ahirana road under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work on ludhaura road under ward-03 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work on ludhaura road under ward-03 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of trench from tikuniya park toilet to martin tailor in ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of trench from tikuniya park toilet to martin tailor in ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work by c.c. patch near durga pooja park under zone-4.
Improvement work by c.c. patch near durga pooja park under zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type