Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road By Hmp Patch Work On Ahirana Road Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road By Hmp Patch Work On Ahirana Road Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1073616_1 |
|
Reference Number |
454_AA-4_25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-04 Gwaltoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1960117 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dharambir to lalchand house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dalel house to devender house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreImprovement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from singhal house to bawana road, ishwar house to virender house and tejpal house to satpal house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii/narela (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from sy.no 112 hanumappa s/o ningappa pujari field to naregal village in naregal village, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type