Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road By Hmp Patch Work From Niharika Apartment To 10/487 Under Ward 15 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road By Hmp Patch Work From Niharika Apartment To 10/487 Under Ward 15 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1073641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
460_AA-4_25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-15 McRobertganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1960157 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road by hmp patch from saraswati school to near barsana apartment in harihar dham road ward74 zone-2
Improvement of road by hmp patch from saraswati school to near barsana apartment in harihar dham road ward74 zone-2
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work from anand palace to 10/121 in ward-10 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from anand palace to 10/121 in ward-10 zone-4.
Read morePatch repair work by hmp from chain factory square via anand lakshmi apartment to gulmohar apartment ward 69 under zone 06
Patch repair work by hmp from chain factory square via anand lakshmi apartment to gulmohar apartment ward 69 under zone 06
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work from ganges club to bang bhawan under ward-15 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from ganges club to bang bhawan under ward-15 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work from commissioner chauraha to sai mandir under ward-15 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from commissioner chauraha to sai mandir under ward-15 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of road by hmp patch from arya nagar to chandani hospital under ward-10 zone-4.
Improvement work of road by hmp patch from arya nagar to chandani hospital under ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work from shastri bhawab to tikuniya park under ward-10 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from shastri bhawab to tikuniya park under ward-10 zone-4.
Read morePatch work by hmp from 10/121 to jamuna peda under zone-4.
Patch work by hmp from 10/121 to jamuna peda under zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch on different places ward 31 under zone 02.
Improvement of road by hmp patch on different places ward 31 under zone 02.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch on different places ward 63 under zone 02.
Improvement of road by hmp patch on different places ward 63 under zone 02.
Read moreof your Industry type