Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plankoothali Gp 2024 25 Ellathum Kandi Koothali Road Proj 12/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plankoothali Gp 2024 25 Ellathum&Amp#X0d
Kandi Koothali Road Proj 12/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/AE/KLY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOTHLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1085968 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 683 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 koothali - koothali theru road maintanance-proj no186/25
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 &#x0d koothali - koothali theru road&#x0d maintanance-proj no186/25
Read moreAnnual plankoothali gp 2024-25 ellathekkayil athikkodan kandi nadappatha proj13/25
Annual plankoothali gp 2024-25&#x0d ellathekkayil athikkodan kandi&#x0d nadappatha proj13/25
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 pulkkott colony road side protection proj 16/25
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 pulkkott&#x0d colony road side protection proj&#x0d 16/25
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 koothali koothali hs road07/2024
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 koothali koothali&#x0d hs road07/2024
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 renovation of kombanthara anganvadi proj 76/25
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25&#x0d renovation of kombanthara&#x0d anganvadi proj 76/25
Read moreAnnual plankoothali gp 2024-25 kallatt kuttyparambil roadproj 14/25
Annual plankoothali gp 2024-25 kallatt&#x0d kuttyparambil roadproj 14/25
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 25-26 koothali theru pulachalakkandi road maintenance 12-97/26
Annual plan-koothali gp 25-26 koothali&#x0d theru pulachalakkandi road&#x0d maintenance 12-97/26
Read moreAnnual plankoothali gp 2024-25 renovation of panchayath office toiletprojno162/25
Annual plankoothali gp 2024-25 &#x0d renovation of panchayath office&#x0d toiletprojno162/25
Read moreof your Industry type