Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plankoothali Gp 2024 25 Kallatt Kuttyparambil Roa Dproj 14/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plankoothali Gp 2024 25 Kallatt&Amp#X0d
Kuttyparambil Roa Dproj 14/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/KLY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 605 |
| EMD | 6840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOTHALI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077849 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plankoothali gp 2024-25 drainage construction of k v h s s transformer neravath roadproj no85
Annual plankoothali gp 2024-25 &#x0d drainage construction of k v h s s&#x0d transformer neravath roadproj&#x0d no85
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 paithoth asharimukku roadproj 08/25
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 paithoth&#x0d asharimukku roadproj 08/25
Read moreAnnual plankoothali gp 2024-25 renovation of panchayath office toiletprojno162/25
Annual plankoothali gp 2024-25 &#x0d renovation of panchayath office&#x0d toiletprojno162/25
Read moreAnnual plankoothali gp 2024-25 ellathekkayil athikkodan kandi nadappatha proj13/25
Annual plankoothali gp 2024-25&#x0d ellathekkayil athikkodan kandi&#x0d nadappatha proj13/25
Read moreAnnual plankoothali gp 2024-25 ellathum kandi koothali road proj 12/25
Annual plankoothali gp 2024-25 ellathum&#x0d kandi koothali road -proj 12/25
Read moreGp/jaitane/14/2024-25
Construction underground cc pipe gutter at village jaithane tal. sakri dist. dhule.
Read moreof your Industry type