Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koothali Gp 2024 25 Koothali Koothali Theru Road Maintanance Proj No186/25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koothali Gp 2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Koothali Koothali Theru Road&Amp#X0d
Maintanance Proj No186/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/AE/KLY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 815 |
| EMD | 9231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOTHLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1183583 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 koothali koothali hs road07/2024
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 koothali koothali&#x0d hs road07/2024
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 25-26 koothali theru pulachalakkandi road maintenance 12-97/26
Annual plan-koothali gp 25-26 koothali&#x0d theru pulachalakkandi road&#x0d maintenance 12-97/26
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 renovation of kombanthara anganvadi proj 76/25
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25&#x0d renovation of kombanthara&#x0d anganvadi proj 76/25
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 pulkkott colony road side protection proj 16/25
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 pulkkott&#x0d colony road side protection proj&#x0d 16/25
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 chempodan poyil earum thottam road maintanance-proj.no.187/25
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25&#x0d chempodan poyil earum thottam&#x0d road maintanance-proj.no.187/25
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 renovations of drinking water project-proj no.178/25
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25&#x0d renovations of drinking water&#x0d project-proj no.178/25
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2023-24 proj no
Annual plan-koothali gp 2023-24 proj no 076/24-kvhss transformer neravathu road
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2023-24 proj no
Annual plan-koothali gp 2023-24 proj no 076/24-kvhss transformer neravathu road
Read moreAnnual plankoothali gp 2024-25 ellathum kandi koothali road proj 12/25
Annual plankoothali gp 2024-25 ellathum&#x0d kandi koothali road -proj 12/25
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp23-24 koothal- koothali theru road drainage182/24
Annual plan-koothali gp23-24 koothal-&#x0d koothali theru road drainage182/24
Read moreof your Industry type