Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koothali Gp 25 26 Koothali Theru Pulachalakkandi Road Maintenance 12 97/26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koothali Gp 25 26 Koothali&Amp#X0d
Theru Pulachalakkandi Road&Amp#X0d
Maintenance 12 97/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_768060_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/KLY/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14829 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOTHLI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1252421 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 koothali - koothali theru road maintanance-proj no186/25
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 &#x0d koothali - koothali theru road&#x0d maintanance-proj no186/25
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 koothali koothali hs road07/2024
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 koothali koothali&#x0d hs road07/2024
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp23-24 koothal- koothali theru road drainage182/24
Annual plan-koothali gp23-24 koothal-&#x0d koothali theru road drainage182/24
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 24-25 fwc koothali mc-subcenterretaining wall-pro.no170/25
Annual plan-koothali gp 24-25 fwc&#x0d koothali mc-subcenterretaining&#x0d wall-pro.no170/25
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 paithoth asharimukku roadproj 08/25
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 paithoth&#x0d asharimukku roadproj 08/25
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 renovations of various anganvadisproj77/25
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25&#x0d renovations of various&#x0d anganvadisproj77/25
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 mini mcf for koothali grama panchayth at ward 7,8
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 mini&#x0d mcf for koothali grama&#x0d panchayth at ward 7,8
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 valiyamuttam thottathil road naintanance-projno188/25
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25&#x0d valiyamuttam thottathil road&#x0d naintanance-projno188/25
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 velluchalil poyil vellaparakkal road construction
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25&#x0d velluchalil poyil vellaparakkal&#x0d road construction-proj.no185/25
Read moreAnnual plankoothali gp 2024-25 ellathum kandi koothali road proj 12/25
Annual plankoothali gp 2024-25 ellathum&#x0d kandi koothali road -proj 12/25
Read moreof your Industry type