Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Streets From Bajaja Road To 48/152 Via Jhanda Chaurha Ward 104 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Streets From Bajaja Road To 48/152 Via Jhanda Chaurha Ward 104 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1004797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
214/AA-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 69929 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1797694 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from nayaganj chaurha to jagannath dwar ward-104 zone-01
Improvement of road from nayaganj chaurha to jagannath dwar ward-104 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of streets from 48/251 to back side of jagnnath temple ward-104 zone-1
Improvement of streets from 48/251 to back side of jagnnath temple ward-104 zone-1
Read moreZone-01 ward-104 ke antargat 48/43 se 57/152 tak genralganj via ghumni bazar tak nale ki safai ka karya.
Zone-01 ward-104 ke antargat 48/43 se 57/152 tak genralganj via ghumni bazar tak nale ki safai ka karya.
Read moreImprovement of drain streets bachha guru maidan and pethe wali gali ward-104 zone-01
Improvement of drain streets bachha guru maidan and pethe wali gali ward-104 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c drain from mathuri mohal chaurha to teliyana chaurha in ward- no 90 zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c drain from mathuri mohal chaurha to teliyana chaurha in ward- no 90 zone-01
Read moreZone-01 ward-104 ke antaragt 48/43 se 57/152 tak genralganj wa ghumani bazar tak nala safai ka karya
Zone-01 ward-104 ke antaragt 48/43 se 57/152 tak genralganj wa ghumani bazar tak nala safai ka karya
Read moreImprovement of work road by c.c. from 104/299 to radha krishna mandir via 104/295 under ward-59 zone-4.
Improvement of work road by c.c. from 104/299 to radha krishna mandir via 104/295 under ward-59 zone-4.
Read moreZone-01 ward-32 ke antargat 86/86 to jhanda chaurha hote hue hamerpur road road tak ki antrik galiyo ka sudhar karya
Zone-01 ward-32 ke antargat 86/86 to jhanda chaurha hote hue hamerpur road road tak ki antrik galiyo ka sudhar karya
Read moreImprovement of side patary from kotwali chaurha to ima turn ward-101 zone-01
Improvement of side patary from kotwali chaurha to ima turn ward-101 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of ghumane bajar akhada ward-104 zone-01
Improvement of ghumane bajar akhada ward-104 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type