Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Street By C.C Drain From Mathuri Mohal Chaurha To Teliyana Chaurha In Ward No 90 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Street By C.C Drain From Mathuri Mohal Chaurha To Teliyana Chaurha In Ward No 90 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1039837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
537/AA-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2315 |
| EMD | 3.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1885708 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from motimahal hunuman mandir to mathuri mohal ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of road from motimahal hunuman mandir to mathuri mohal ward-90 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of footpath by c.c from express road rain basera to durga mandir chaurha in ward-90 under zone-01
Improvement of footpath by c.c from express road rain basera to durga mandir chaurha in ward-90 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street and near malveey vidyalaya kachhiyana mohal ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of street and near malveey vidyalaya kachhiyana mohal ward-90 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by cc patch moti mohal ward-76 zone-01
Improvement of street by cc patch moti mohal ward-76 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of road h.m.p npatch moti mohal chauraha ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of road h.m.p npatch moti mohal chauraha ward-90 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of footpath by c.c bassmandi from tukaniya purwa chaurha to diputy padav chauraha in ward-83 zone-32
Improvement of footpath by c.c bassmandi from tukaniya purwa chaurha to diputy padav chauraha in ward-83 zone-32
Read moreImprovement of footpath by c.c bass mandi from diptypadav chauraha to bass mandi chaurha in ward-no-83 under zone-01
Improvement of footpath by c.c bass mandi from diptypadav chauraha to bass mandi chaurha in ward-no-83 under zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street from circular road to moti mohal masjid va moti mohal chauraha ward -76 zone-01
Improvement of street from circular road to moti mohal masjid va moti mohal chauraha ward -76 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c danakhori from canal road to h.n 68/115 to 68/112a in ward-90 zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c danakhori from canal road to h.n 68/115 to 68/112a in ward-90 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of raod by hmp from bhushatoli chauraha to tilyana chaurha and canal road durga mandir in ward-90 and 106 zone-01
Improvement of raod by hmp from bhushatoli chauraha to tilyana chaurha and canal road durga mandir in ward-90 and 106 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type