Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Nayaganj Chaurha To Jagannath Dwar Ward 104 Zone 01
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Nayaganj Chaurha To Jagannath Dwar Ward 104 Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1064858_1 |
|
Reference Number |
200/AA-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3194 |
| EMD | 5.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2026252 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 257 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreImprovement of streets from bajaja road to 48/152 via jhanda chaurha ward-104 zone-01
Improvement of streets from bajaja road to 48/152 via jhanda chaurha ward-104 zone-01
Read moreImprovement and beautification of sankat mochan mandir corridor nayaganj ward-104 zone-1
Improvement and beautification of sankat mochan mandir corridor nayaganj ward-104 zone-1
Read moreImprovement of road from nayaganj crossing to canal road ward-106 zone-01
Improvement of road from nayaganj crossing to canal road ward-106 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of road from rikki lal tiraha to nayaganj ward-106 zone-01
Improvement of road from rikki lal tiraha to nayaganj ward-106 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street by c.c drain from mathuri mohal chaurha to teliyana chaurha in ward- no 90 zone-01
Improvement of street by c.c drain from mathuri mohal chaurha to teliyana chaurha in ward- no 90 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of side patary from kotwali chaurha to ima turn ward-101 zone-01
Improvement of side patary from kotwali chaurha to ima turn ward-101 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of road from ghanta ghar to nayaganj and kalactarganj zone-01
Improvement of road from ghanta ghar to nayaganj and kalactarganj zone-01
Read moreImprovement of road from mal road to vijay dwar ward-79 zone-01
Improvement of road from mal road to vijay dwar ward-79 zone-01
Read morePatch work from badshahi naka mandir to maniram bagiya, generalganj and nayaganj to naughada market mod ward-104 zone-01
Patch work from badshahi naka mandir to maniram bagiya, generalganj and nayaganj to naughada market mod ward-104 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type