Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Streets From 48/251 To Back Side Of Jagnnath Temple Ward 104 Zone 1
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Streets From 48/251 To Back Side Of Jagnnath Temple Ward 104 Zone 1
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_990626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
213/AA-1/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 49794 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749220 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of streets from bajaja road to 48/152 via jhanda chaurha ward-104 zone-01
Improvement of streets from bajaja road to 48/152 via jhanda chaurha ward-104 zone-01
Read more-improvement of street from kotvaleshwar temple to chavalmandee maidan ward-104 zone 01
-improvement of street from kotvaleshwar temple to chavalmandee maidan ward-104 zone 01
Read moreImprovement of drain streets bachha guru maidan and pethe wali gali ward-104 zone-01
Improvement of drain streets bachha guru maidan and pethe wali gali ward-104 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street from halsi road to budhha devi temple and hatiya ward-104 zone-01
Improvement of street from halsi road to budhha devi temple and hatiya ward-104 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of footpath and side patary from moolganj crossing to topi bazar ward-104 zone-01
Improvement of footpath and side patary from moolganj crossing to topi bazar ward-104 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of street side patary from ravidas temple to nibahara ward-76 zone-01
Improvement of street side patary from ravidas temple to nibahara ward-76 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of drain work from durgeshwari mandir back side under ward-57 zone-5
Improvement of drain work from durgeshwari mandir back side under ward-57 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of ghumane bajar akhada ward-104 zone-01
Improvement of ghumane bajar akhada ward-104 zone-01
Read moreImprovement work by interlocking tiles in back side of nagar nigam building under zone-4.
Improvement work by interlocking tiles in back side of nagar nigam building under zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road work kda market back side e.w.s- 321 under ward-34 zone-5
Improvement of road work kda market back side e.w.s- 321 under ward-34 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type