Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work By Interlocking Tiles In Back Side Of Nagar Nigam Building Under Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work By Interlocking Tiles In Back Side Of Nagar Nigam Building Under Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_823849_1 |
|
Reference Number |
209/A.A-4/22-23 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25046 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIEF ENGINEER OFFICE, MOTIJHEEL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of side patri by interlocking tiles sangharsh nagar main road in karrahi ward 70 under zone 03
Improvement of side patri by interlocking tiles sangharsh nagar main road in karrahi ward 70 under zone 03
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 86, sultanganj, improvement work by interlocking tiles on side track from vijay nagar turn to ganesh plaza.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 86, sultanganj, improvement work by interlocking tiles on side track from vijay nagar turn to ganesh plaza.
Read moreHariparvat zone room no. 80 kamala nagar improvement work by interlocking tiles on side track from dilip medical to hydial colony mode.
Hariparvat zone room no. 80 kamala nagar improvement work by interlocking tiles on side track from dilip medical to hydial colony mode.
Read moreImprovement work of footpath by interlocking tiles at bajariya market (nagar nigam) in ward-59 zone-4.
Improvement work of footpath by interlocking tiles at bajariya market (nagar nigam) in ward-59 zone-4.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 28, kaveripuram colony, drain repair and improvement work by interlocking tiles on side track.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 28, kaveripuram colony, drain repair and improvement work by interlocking tiles on side track.
Read moreImprovement work of road and side track by interlocking tiles by hmp from 119/133 darshanpurwa to nagar nigam utsav ghar under ward-81 zone-05
Improvement work of road and side track by interlocking tiles by hmp from 119/133 darshanpurwa to nagar nigam utsav ghar under ward-81 zone-05
Read moreImprovement of both side of side patri by interlocking tiles from sanigawan road to sajari farm in ward - 62 zone -2
Improvement of both side of side patri by interlocking tiles from sanigawan road to sajari farm in ward - 62 zone -2
Read moreConstruction work by interlocking tiles on side track from culvert of hariparvat zone, sultanganj to shanti nagar turn.
Construction work by interlocking tiles on side track from culvert of hariparvat zone, sultanganj to shanti nagar turn.
Read moreImprovement of road by hotmix plant and side patri by interlocking tiles from ramchandra chauraha to gym in ward-13 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hotmix plant and side patri by interlocking tiles from ramchandra chauraha to gym in ward-13 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of drain and side patri by interlocking tiles from block no-335 to block no-325 under zone-6 ward-91 shastri nagar
Improvement work of drain and side patri by interlocking tiles from block no-335 to block no-325 under zone-6 ward-91 shastri nagar
Read moreof your Industry type