Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Road And Side Track By Interlocking Tiles By Hmp From 119/133 Darshanpurwa To Nagar Nigam Utsav Ghar Under Ward 81 Zone 05
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Road And Side Track By Interlocking Tiles By Hmp From 119/133 Darshanpurwa To Nagar Nigam Utsav Ghar Under Ward 81 Zone 05
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1065003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
631/A.A.5/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2932 |
| EMD | 4.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-81 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2025463 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2025
Expired 257 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drainge and cc road work from hata no.118/123,124,131,132,137,154 and hata no.119/78,76,302,269,198 darshanpurwa under ward-81 zone-5
Construction of drainge and cc road work from hata no.118/123,124,131,132,137,154 and hata no.119/78,76,302,269,198 darshanpurwa under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of side patri through interlocking work from nasimabad darshanpurwa house no.119/74 to sidhi vinayak provision store under ward-81 zone-5
Improvement of side patri through interlocking work from nasimabad darshanpurwa house no.119/74 to sidhi vinayak provision store under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreConstt.of p path by way of tiles mohalla panchayat ghar
Constt.of p path by way of tiles mohalla panchayat ghar
Read moreWard-81, by upgrading the road from rajput jewelers main road to noor dairy, by drain and cc tiles. construction work .
Ward-81, by upgrading the road from rajput jewelers main road to noor dairy, by drain and cc tiles. construction work .
Read moreRoad repair work by premix and interlocking side track construction work from pradeep rana house to utsav park both sides m.d.a. colony
Road repair work by premix and interlocking side track construction work from pradeep rana house to utsav park both sides m.d.a. colony
Read moreConstruction work by interlocking tiles on side track on service road near hathigahat within municipal corporation limits.
Construction work by interlocking tiles on side track on service road near hathigahat within municipal corporation limits.
Read moreImp. dev. of dda flat footpath by providing tiles, rmc and drainage system in ward no. -81/cspz quresh nagar.
Imp. dev. of dda flat footpath by providing tiles, rmc and drainage system in ward no. -81/cspz quresh nagar.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 28, kaveripuram colony, drain repair and improvement work by interlocking tiles on side track.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 28, kaveripuram colony, drain repair and improvement work by interlocking tiles on side track.
Read moreConstruction work by interlocking tiles on side track from culvert of hariparvat zone, sultanganj to shanti nagar turn.
Construction work by interlocking tiles on side track from culvert of hariparvat zone, sultanganj to shanti nagar turn.
Read moreRoad improvement, drain repair and c.c. tiles side track construction work by hotmix in ward-22 camphor colony.
Road improvement, drain repair and c.c. tiles side track construction work by hotmix in ward-22 camphor colony.
Read moreof your Industry type