Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drainge And Cc Road Work From Hata No.118/123,124,131,132,137,154 And Hata No.119/78,76,302,269,198 Darshanpurwa Under Ward 81 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drainge And Cc Road Work From Hata No.118/123,124,131,132,137,154 And Hata No.119/78,76,302,269,198 Darshanpurwa Under Ward 81 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1028623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
627/A.A.5/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-81 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1859693 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2025
Expired 501 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cc and drainge work from hata no.119/62 to 119,118/116b to 118/117, 118/502 to 118/504 under ward-81 zone-5
Improvement of cc and drainge work from hata no.119/62 to 119,118/116b to 118/117, 118/502 to 118/504 under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreConstruction of cc and drainge work from hata no.118/431 kaushalpuri under ward-81 zone-5
Construction of cc and drainge work from hata no.118/431 kaushalpuri under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreConstruction of drainge and cc work from hata no.119/39,66,68,74 and118/285 under ward-81 zone-5
Construction of drainge and cc work from hata no.119/39,66,68,74 and118/285 under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of cc road work from hata no.119/497 darshanpurwa under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of cc road work from hata no.119/497 darshanpurwa under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of cc road work from hata no.119/500 darshanpurwa under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of cc road work from hata no.119/500 darshanpurwa under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of interlocing road work from darshanpurwa hata no. 119/490 under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of interlocing road work from darshanpurwa hata no. 119/490 under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreConstruction of shauchalay work from hata no.119/151 ram sahay hata under ward-81 zone-5
Construction of shauchalay work from hata no.119/151 ram sahay hata under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of side patri and drainge work from shop no.118/230 to 118/238 under ward-81 zone-5
Improvement of side patri and drainge work from shop no.118/230 to 118/238 under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of cc and draige work from hata no. 119/459, 119/458, 119/483 under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of cc and draige work from hata no. 119/459, 119/458, 119/483 under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of cc road work from hata no.119/501 changilal hata kalpi road side under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of cc road work from hata no.119/501 changilal hata kalpi road side under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type