Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Constr Of Or Living Shelter 20 Men Shelter Parts Only,Supply And Constr Of Or Living She
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5230641 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 19:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B.S CONSTRUCTIONS | - | 22-08-2024 09:46:00 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Bharat Metals | - | 22-08-2024 10:33:00 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ELITE ENGINEERS | - | 22-08-2024 12:29:36 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | GANESHA INTERNATIONAL | - | 22-08-2024 12:07:47 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | HINDUSTAN SALES CORPORATION | - | 22-08-2024 10:44:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MAHALAXMI TRADERS | - | 21-08-2024 17:16:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | O.P ENGINEER'S | - | 21-08-2024 22:59:34 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SUNTECH SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-08-2024 10:16:51 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | UNIVERSAL TRADERS | - | 21-08-2024 17:09:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply and constr of or living shelter 20 men shelter parts only,supply and constr of or living she
Read more
Supply and constr of or living shelter 20 men shelter parts only,supply and constr of or living she
Read more
Supply and constr of or living shelter 20 men shelter parts only,supply and constr of or living she
Read more
Supply and constr of or living shelter 20 men shelter parts only,supply and constr of or living she
Read more
Or living shelter 20 men. constr mtrl only 1,or living shelter 20 men. constr mtrl only 2,or living
Read more
Or living shelter 20 men. constr mtrl only 1,or living shelter 20 men. constr mtrl only 2,or living
Read more
Provn of or living shelter 20 men shelter parts only for tato,provn of or living shelter 20 men she
Read more
of your Industry type